選手紹介


2022年度  72名

3年生(23期生)26名 
世古口 啓志
Sekoguchi Keishi

二川ジュニア
呉市立両城中学校
谷口 海晴
Taniguchi Kaisei

海田東ソフトボールスポーツ少年団

海田町立海田中学校
原川 快理
Harakawa Kairi

青崎ソフトボール少年団

広島市立大州中学校
吉井 太一
Yoshii Taichi

中筋スポーツ少年団軟式野球部

広島市立東原中学校
安間 漣
Amma Ren

東広島ジュニア

東広島市立高美ヶ丘中学校
天野 輝
Amano Hikaru

東浄少年ソフトボールクラブ

広島市立戸坂中学校
角西 三志郎
Kadonishi Sanshiro

明徳レッドブリッジ

呉市立警固屋中学校
嘉藤 好太朗
Kato Kotaro

海田東ソフトボールスポーツ少年団

海田町立海田中学校
桑田 昂人
Kuwada Takato

三原ファイヤーズ

三原市立宮浦中学校
野見山 瑠偉
Nomiyama Rui

明徳レッドブリッジ

呉市立倉橋中学校
柳川 樹
Yanagawa Itsuki

東広島ウルフ

東広島市立磯松中学校
井原 大翔
Ihara Haruto

深川フレッシュボーイズ

広島市立高陽中学校
上野 海音
Ueno Kaito

三原ジュニア少年軟式野球クラブ

三原市立第三中学校
中山 潤大
Nakayama Junta

矢野ファイターズ

広島市立矢野中学校
矢田貝心優
Yatagai Shu

広島西リトルリーグ

広島市立己斐中学校
月足 響
Tsukiashi Hibiki 

吉浦スターズ 

呉市立吉浦中学校 
阿蘇 涼真
Aso Ryoma 


三原ジュニア少年軟式野球クラブ

三原市立宮浦中学校
石井 奎多
Ishii Keita 

三原東部連合

三原市立第二中学校
 巽 一球
Tatsumi Ikkyu

木谷ジャガーズ少年野球クラブ

東広島市立安芸津中学校
市橋 海星
Ichihashi Kaisei

楠那ジュニアソフトボールクラブ

広島市立宇品中学校
橋本 那由太
Hashimoto Nayuta

畑賀ファイターズ

広島市立瀬野川中学校
小鷹狩 輝一
Kodakri Kiichi

青崎ソフトボール少年団

広島市立大州中学校
上野 涼真
Ueno Ryoma

三原ジュニア少年軟式野球クラブ

三原市立第三中学校
平岡 廉之介
Hiraoka Rennosuke

川尻ファイターズ

呉市立安浦中学校
猫島 楓雅
Nekoshima Fuuga

広島西リトルリーグ

広島市立祇園中学校
猫島 大雅
Nekoshima Taiga

広島西リトルリーグ

広島市立祇園中学校 


TOPへ
2年生(24期生)18名 
巽 挑志
Tatsumi Choji

木谷ジャガーズ少年野球クラブ
東広島市立安芸津中学校
中元 天翔
Nakamoto Tensho

竹小ファイターズ
竹原市立竹原中学校
吉野 玄信
Yoshino Harunobu

三原ジュニア少年軟式野球クラブ
三原市立第三中学校
岡田 幸樹
Okada Koki

東広島ウルフ
東広島市立八本松中学校
宮川 史暖
Miyakawa Shion

宇品少年ソフトボール部
広島市立宇品中学校
浴口 大輝
Ekiguchi Daiki

宇品少年ソフトボール部
広島市立宇品中学校
見世田 幸聖
Miseda Kosei

中筋スポーツ少年団軟式野球部
広島市立東原中学校
三原 健隆
Mihara Kenryu

中筋スポーツ少年団軟式野球部 広島市立祇園中学校
横山 匠佑
Yokoyama Shosuke

東広島寺西イーグルス
東広島市立八本松中学校
 
松本 龍登
Matsumoto Ryuto

宇品少年ソフトボール部
広島市立宇品中学校
 
吉田 蒼大
Yoshida Sota

中筋スポーツ少年団軟式野球部
広島市立東原中学校
 
下浦 一心
Shimoura Issin

吉島ベースボールクラブ
広島市立吉島中学校
二川 怜央
Nikawa Reo

高屋西スポーツ少年団
東広島市立高屋中学校
鳴川 颯太
Narukawa Sota

仁方B
呉市立仁方中学校
十文字 彩輝
Jyumonji Saiki

東広島クラッシャーズJr
東広島市立磯松中学校
新井 優幸
Nii Masayuki

高屋西スポーツ少年団
東広島市立高屋中学校
谷本 遼
Tanimoto Ryo

小谷スポーツ少年団
東広島市立高屋中学校
 
小林 健介
Kobayashi Kensuke

木谷ジャガーズ少年野球クラブ
東広島市立安芸津中学校
TOPへ
1年生(25期生)28名 
沖本 志穏
Okimoto Shion

吉浦スターズ
呉市立吉浦中学校
山根 空人
Yamane Sorato 


広島安芸リトルリーグ
広島市立船越中学校
野見山 京偉
Nomiyama Kei 


明徳レッドブリッジ
呉市立倉橋中学校
河本 開嗣
Kawamoto Kaiji


三原ジュニア少年軟式野球クラブ
三原市立宮浦中学校
巽 泰史
Tatsumi Taishi 


木谷ジャガーズ少年野球クラブ
東広島市立安芸津中学校
宇根田 慶心
Uneda Keishin 


焼山ジュニア
呉市立昭和北中学校
山田 蒼太朗
Yamada Sotaro 


風早ライオンズ
東広島市立安芸津中学校
䑓 桐茉
Dai Touma 


中之町ビクトリーズソフトボール子供会
三原市立第二中学校
平本 翔大
Hiramoto Shota 


中之町イーグルス
三原市立第二中学校
中原 悠真
Nakahara Yushin 


三原ファイヤーズ
三原市立宮浦中学校
應和 凛空
Ouwa Riku 


ドリームズベースボールクラブ
呉市立昭和中学校
石田 龍之介
Ishida Ryunosuke


黒瀬ジュニアスポーツ少年団
東広島市立黒瀬中学校
井原 夢翔
Ihara Yumeto 


深川フレッシュボーイズ
広島市立高陽中学校
佐々木 蒼空
Sasaki Sora  


広島南リトルリーグ
広島市立宇品中学校
川瀬 良太
Kawase Ryota


広ワールドジュニア
呉市立白岳中学校
上村 優太郎
Uemura Yutaro 


西風五月が丘少年野球クラブ
広島市立大塚中学校
齊藤 秀人
Saitoh Hideto


東広島ウルフ
東広島市立磯松中学校
河野 拓真
Kohno Takuma 


東広島ウルフ
東広島市立向陽中学校
小林 蒼空
Kobayashi Sora 


東広島ウルフ
東広島市立中央中学校
小林 祐斗
Kobayashi Yuto 


山本少年野球クラブ
広島市立祇園中学校
赤畑 優月
Akahata Yuduki 


三原ジュニア少年軟式野球クラブ
三原市立第三中学校
内平 太陽
Uchihira Taiyou 


西風五月が丘少年野球クラブ
広島市立大塚中学校
満極 匠
Mangoku Takumi 


小谷スポーツ少年団
東広島市立高屋中学校
寺西 功一
Teranishi Koichi 


戸坂ジャガーズ
広島市立戸坂中学校
酒井 心太朗
Sakai Kotaro

福木フィールズ少年野球クラブ
広島市立福木中学校
松本 快
Matsumoto Kai

宇品少年ソフトボール部
広島市立宇品中学校
日浦 楓牙
Hiura Fuga


川尻ヤングパワーズスポーツ少年団
呉市立川尻中学校
丸子 大憂
Maruko Daiyu

仁方ジュニアメッツ
呉市立和庄中学校