選手紹介


2021年度  

3年生(22期生)22名
1 檜垣桜太郎
Higaki Sakutaro

府中南ジュニアソフトボールクラブ

府中町立府中緑ヶ丘中学校
2 木村 海達
Kimura Kaitatsu

東広島寺西イーグルス

東広島市立向陽中学校 
4 木舎 優介
Kiya Yuusuke

栗原平木山野球クラブ

尾道市立栗原中学校
 5 中川 咲心
Nakagawa Sakimune

仁方B

呉市立川尻中学校
6 国只 醒永 
Kunitada Shoei

三原ファイヤーズ  

広島大学附属三原中学校 
7 永原 洸太
Nagahara Kouta

蒲刈オレンジジュニア 

呉市立蒲刈中学校 
  8 菅原 響
Sugahara Hibiki

蒲刈オレンジジュニア 

呉市立蒲刈中学校 
 9 東浦 慎之介
Higashiura Shinnosuke

中筋スポーツ少年団軟式野球部

広島市立東原中学校
10 大下 魁士
Ohshita Kaiji

中筋スポーツ少年団軟式野球部

広島市立東原中学校
 11 曽田 伊生
Soda Ina

広島皆実ベースボールクラブ
広島市立大州中学校
12 中本 壮一郎
Nakamoto Soichiro

中之町イーグルス
広島大学附属三原中学校 
 13 松田 翔大
Matsuda Shota

宇品少年ソフトボール部

広島市立宇品中学校
14 山城 蓮汰
Yamashiro Renta

黒瀬ジュニアスポーツ少年団

東広島市立向陽中学校
15 森本 凌平
Morimoto Ryohei

こころソフトボールクラブ

広島市立大塚中学校
 16 谷保 辿真
Taniyasu Tenma

安佐クラブ

広島市立祇園中学校
 17 此本 悠雅
Konomoto Yuuga

黒瀬ジュニアスポーツ少年団

東広島市立黒瀬中学校
 18 今田 友哉
Imada Tomoya

矢野ファイターズ

海田町立海田中学校
19 時川 蒼生
Tokigawa Aoi

吉浦スターズ

呉市立吉浦中学校
 20 川西 堅太
Kawanishi Kenta

海田東ソフトボールスポーツ少年団

海田町立海田中学校
 21 山村 俊介
Yamamura Syunsuke


阿賀ブルーマリンスポーツ少年団
呉市立阿賀中学校
  22 中田 漣
Nakata Ren

安登少年野球クラブ

呉市立安浦中学校
  23 信岡 有翔
Nobuoka Yuushi 

矢野ファイターズ

広島市立矢野中学校
 
TOPへ
2年生(23期生)29名 
 3 世古口 啓志
Sekoguchi Keishi

二川ジュニア
呉市立両城中学校
 24谷口 海晴
Taniguchi Kaisei

海田東ソフトボールスポーツ少年団

海田町立海田中学校
25 原川 快理
Harakawa Kairi

青崎ソフトボール少年団

広島市立大州中学校
  26 吉井 太一
Yoshii Taichi

中筋スポーツ少年団軟式野球部

広島市立東原中学校
  27安間 漣
Amma Ren

東広島ジュニア

東広島市立高美ヶ丘中学校
 28 天野 輝
Amano Hikaru

東浄少年ソフトボールクラブ

広島市立戸坂中学校
 29角西 三志郎
Kadonishi Sanshiro

明徳レッドブリッジ

呉市立警固屋中学校
 30嘉藤 好太朗
Kato Kotaro

海田東ソフトボールスポーツ少年団

海田町立海田中学校
  31中島 永遠
Nakashima Towa

風早ライオンズ

東広島市立安芸津中学校
 32 野見山 瑠偉
Nomiyama Rui

明徳レッドブリッジ

呉市立倉橋中学校
 33 柳川 樹
Yanagawa Itsuki

東広島ウルフ

東広島市立磯松中学校
 34 桑田 昂人
Kuwada Takato

三原ファイヤーズ

三原市立宮浦中学校
35 上野 海音
Ueno Kaito

三原ジュニア少年軟式野球クラブ

三原市立第三中学校
36 中山 潤大
Nakayama Junta

矢野ファイターズ

広島市立矢野中学校
37 矢田貝心優
Yatagai Shu

広島西リトルリーグ

広島市立己斐中学校
 38 月足 響
Tsukiashi Hibiki 

吉浦スターズ 

呉市立吉浦中学校 
 39 阿蘇 涼真
Aso Ryoma 


三原ジュニア少年軟式野球クラブ

三原市立宮浦中学校
 40 石井 奎多
Ishii Keita 

三原東部連合

三原市立第二中学校
 41 巽 一球
Tatsumi Ikkyu

木谷ジャガーズ少年野球クラブ

東広島市立安芸津中学校
 42 市橋 海星
Ichihashi Kaisei

楠那ジュニアソフトボールクラブ

広島市立宇品中学校
 43 橋本 那由太
Hashimoto Nayuta

畑賀ファイターズ

広島市立瀬野川中学校
44 井原 大翔
Ihara Haruto

深川フレッシュボーイズ

広島市立高陽中学校
45 上野 涼真
Ueno Ryoma

三原ジュニア少年軟式野球クラブ

三原市立第三中学校
46 小山 晴輝
Koyama Haruki

楠那ジュニアソフトボールクラブ

広島市立段原中学校
47 平岡 廉之介
Hiraoka Rennosuke

川尻ファイターズ

呉市立安浦中学校
48 猫島 楓雅
Nekoshima Fuuga

広島西リトルリーグ

広島市立祇園中学校
49 猫島 大雅
Nekoshima Taiga

広島西リトルリーグ

広島市立祇園中学校 
69 林 晃寛
Hayashi Akihito

東広島寺西イーグルス

東広島市立西条中学校
71 小鷹狩 輝一
Kodakri Kiichi

青崎ソフトボール少年団

広島市立大州中学校


TOPへ
1年生(24期生)19名 
50 巽 挑志
Tatsumi Choji

木谷ジャガーズ少年野球クラブ
東広島市立安芸津中学校
51 中元 天翔
Nakamoto Tensho

竹小ファイターズ
竹原市立竹原中学校
52 吉野 玄信
Yohino Harunobu

三原ジュニア少年軟式野球クラブ
三原市立第三中学校
53 岡田 幸樹
Okada Koki

東広島ウルフ
東広島市立八本松中学校
54 宮川 史暖
Miyakawa Shion

宇品少年ソフトボール部
広島市立宇品中学校
55浴口 大輝
Ekiguchi Daiki

宇品少年ソフトボール部
広島市立宇品中学校
56 見世田 幸聖
Miseda Kosei

中筋スポーツ少年団軟式野球部
広島市立東原中学校
57 三原 健隆
Mihara Kenryu

中筋スポーツ少年団軟式野球部 広島市立祇園中学校
58 横山 匠佑
Yokoyama Shosuke

東広島寺西イーグルス
東広島市立八本松中学校
 
59 松本 龍登
Matsumoto Ryuto

宇品少年ソフトボール部
広島市立宇品中学校
 
60 吉田 蒼大
Yoshida Sota

中筋スポーツ少年団軟式野球部 広島市立東原中学校
 
61 下浦 一心
Shimoura Issin

吉島ベースボールクラブ
広島市立吉島中学校
 62 平川 颯人
Hirakawa Hayato

ドリームズベースボールクラブ
呉市立昭和北中学校
63 鳴川 颯太
Narukawa Sota

仁方B
呉市立仁方中学校
64 十文字 彩輝
Jyumonji Saiki

東広島クラッシャーズJr
東広島市立磯松中学校
 65 新井 優幸
Nii Masayuki

高屋西スポーツ少年団
東広島市立高屋中学校
 66 谷本 遼
Tanimoto Ryo

小谷スポーツ少年団
東広島市立高屋中学校
 
67 小林 健介
Kobayashi Kensuke

木谷ジャガーズ少年野球クラブ
東広島市立安芸津中学校
68 二川 怜央
Nikawa Reo

小谷スポーツ少年団
東広島市立高屋中学校